Thailand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Chiang Mai

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Chiang Mai. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Chiang Mai with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,5472,204
BustAfghanistan 3,7412,325
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,7202,311
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,4372,136
FarahAfghanistan 3,9622,462
GardizAfghanistan 3,3772,098
GhazniAfghanistan 3,4442,140
HeratAfghanistan 4,0112,493
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,4412,138
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,3082,056
KabulAfghanistan 3,4182,124
KandaharAfghanistan 3,6032,239
KhostAfghanistan 3,3042,053
KunduzAfghanistan 3,5412,200
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,8502,393
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,6812,287
North SalangAfghanistan 3,4692,156
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,9572,459
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,8012,362
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,6362,260
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,9612,461
ShkoderAlbania 7,7674,826
TiranaAlbania 7,7574,820
VloreAlbania 7,7954,844
AdrarAlgeria 9,8976,150
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,2665,758
AlgiersAlgeria 9,2625,756
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,8705,512
BatnaAlgeria 9,0335,613
BecharAlgeria 9,9376,175
BejaiaAlgeria 9,1085,660
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,9866,205
BiskraAlgeria 9,1145,664
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,2515,749
ChlefAlgeria 9,4425,867
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,9905,586
DjanetAlgeria 9,1145,664
DjelfaAlgeria 9,3345,800
El GoleaAlgeria 9,5175,914
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,0645,633
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,3675,821
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,1815,705
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9775,579
In SalahAlgeria 9,6746,011
MilianaAlgeria 9,3635,818
OranAlgeria 9,6285,983
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,8926,147
SkikdaAlgeria 8,9465,559
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,5565,938
TebessaAlgeria 8,8875,522
TimimounAlgeria 9,8016,090
TindoufAlgeria 10,6286,604
TouggourtAlgeria 9,1415,680
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,5486,555
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,036644
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,1975,715
HuamboAngola 9,7676,069
LuandaAngola 9,8806,139
LuenaAngola 9,3035,781
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,2226,352
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,8829,248
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,7279,152
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,7279,152
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,5479,040
ByrdAntarctica 12,9498,047
DavisAntarctica 9,8596,126
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,8959,256
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,5457,174
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,17510,673
AzulArgentina 17,13910,650
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,14510,654
BarilocheArgentina 17,35610,785
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,17910,675
CeresArgentina 17,72611,015
ChamicalArgentina 18,04711,215
ChepesArgentina 18,00311,187
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,76410,417
ConcordiaArgentina 17,31910,762
CórdobaArgentina 17,82611,077
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,81811,072
CorrientesArgentina 17,54710,904
EsquelArgentina 17,17310,671
EzeizaArgentina 17,16910,669
FormosaArgentina 17,53610,897
General PicoArgentina 17,48110,863
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,28110,739
JuninArgentina 17,36510,791
La PlataArgentina 17,11210,633
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,36611,413
La RiojaArgentina 18,15411,281
LaboulayeArgentina 17,57110,919
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,42510,207
Las LomitasArgentina 17,80511,064
Malarg EArgentina 17,84111,087
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,25610,723
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,90110,503
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,57810,923
MendozaArgentina 18,03111,205
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,03211,205
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,33510,772
NeuquenArgentina 17,45010,844
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,30310,752
OranArgentina 18,21411,318
ParanaArgentina 17,50110,875
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,31410,759
PehuajoArgentina 17,34510,778
PergaminoArgentina 17,38210,801
PigeArgentina 17,24710,718
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,77711,047
PosadasArgentina 17,28510,741
PresidenciaArgentina 17,73311,019
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,09911,247
Punta IndioArgentina 17,04010,589
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,62210,950
ReconquistaArgentina 17,56410,914
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,70511,002
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,22110,080
RivadaviaArgentina 18,04711,215
RosarioArgentina 17,45910,849
SaltaArgentina 18,27511,356
San AntonioArgentina 17,13510,648
San LuisArgentina 17,84111,086
San RafaelArgentina 17,85911,098
Santa RosaArgentina 17,44710,842
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,03811,209
SarmientoArgentina 16,83810,464
TrelewArgentina 16,92310,516
TucumanArgentina 18,16411,287
UshuaiaArgentina 15,8669,859
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,85211,094
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,87011,105
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,74011,024
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,6803,529
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,7457,920
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2884,529
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3063,919
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,0623,767
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,9613,704
AmberleyAustralia 7,7514,816
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,3994,598
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,7694,828
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8102,989
CairnsAustralia 6,4714,021
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,0114,978
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1093,175
CedunaAustralia 6,7614,201
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,1614,450
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,3013,915
Cobar MoAustralia 7,4964,658
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,0593,765
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,9574,945
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,4414,003
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,4183,367
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,9273,062
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,4382,137
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,7464,813
East SaleAustralia 8,0785,020
Esperance (po)Australia 6,3333,935
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3343,936
EssendonAustralia 7,9064,913
ForrestAustralia 6,3343,936
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,2225,109
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5533,451
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,8143,613
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1723,214
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,4575,255
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,4515,251
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,6104,107
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0123,736
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,3415,183
LavertonAustralia 7,9074,913
LearmonthAustralia 4,8483,012
LongreachAustralia 6,7964,223
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,7964,223
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,5055,285
Low HeadAustralia 8,2785,144
Mackay MoAustralia 7,0424,376
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,9236,167
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9833,097
MeekatharraAustralia 5,4713,399
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,8974,907
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,9164,919
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,4534,631
Mount GambierAustralia 7,6544,756
Mount IsaAustralia 6,2233,867
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,1075,659
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,1303,809
Nowra RanAustralia 8,0795,020
NuriootpaAustralia 7,2784,523
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8272,999
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,4694,020
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9223,680
Port HedlandAustralia 4,8513,015
RichmondAustralia 8,0034,973
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,2934,532
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,0555,006
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,0525,003
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,7443,569
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,7433,569
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,7573,577
TibooburraAustralia 7,0734,395
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,7134,172
WaggaAustralia 7,8804,897
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,4512,144
WilliamtownAustralia 8,0254,987
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,8054,229
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5453,446
WoomeraAustralia 6,8664,266
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9663,086
GrazAustria 8,0124,979
InnsbruckAustria 8,3125,165
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1035,035
LinzAustria 8,0845,024
SalzburgAustria 8,1795,082
ViennaAustria 7,9254,925
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2035,098
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,4893,411
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,2793,281
GancaAzerbaijan 5,5353,439
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,4193,367
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,5313,437
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,7505,437
LerwickUk 8,7515,438
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,4163,366
QubaAzerbaijan 5,3723,338
SakiAzerbaijan 5,4793,405
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,2953,290
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,3463,322
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,3433,320
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,4893,411
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,3423,320
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,4683,398
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,5313,437
Horta, FaialAzores 11,6287,226
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,4767,131
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,7267,287
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,1279,400
MuharraqBahrain 5,0053,110
ChittagongBangladesh 843524
DhakaBangladesh 1,030640
CharnocksBarbados 15,7609,793
BrestBelarus 7,3744,582
GomelBelarus 6,8814,276
GrodnoBelarus 7,3494,567
MinskBelarus 7,1154,422
MogilevBelarus 6,9554,322
VitebskBelarus 6,9604,325
BrusselsBelgium 8,7175,417
D’UccleBelgium 8,7175,417
OstendeBelgium 8,8005,469
Belize CityBelize 15,9019,881
BeninBenin 10,4696,505
BohiconBenin 10,4716,507
CotonouBenin 10,4696,505
KandiBenin 10,2346,360
NatitingouBenin 10,4246,478
ParakouBenin 10,3336,421
SaveBenin 10,3986,461
BermudaBermuda 14,0698,742
La PazBolivia 18,63111,578
Santa CruzBolivia 18,12811,265
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,8304,865
FrancistownBotswana 8,9585,566
MaunBotswana 9,2925,774
TshaneBotswana 9,6105,972
AimoresBrazil 15,8259,834
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,4189,581
AltamiraBrazil 16,43410,212
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,17210,671
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,18210,056
ApodiBrazil 15,1129,391
AracajuBrazil 15,2209,458
AracuaiBrazil 15,8939,876
AragarcasBrazil 16,94510,530
AraxaBrazil 16,43910,215
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,1429,409
BageBrazil 16,97610,549
BambuiBrazil 16,34310,156
BarbacenaBrazil 16,12110,018
BarbalhaBrazil 15,3329,528
BarcelosBrazil 17,22010,701
BarraBrazil 15,8679,860
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,8699,861
BarreirasBrazil 16,0919,999
BelémBrazil 15,9789,929
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,12910,023
BelterraBrazil 16,65710,351
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,8989,879
Bom JesusBrazil 16,72310,392
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,9569,915
BrasiliaBrazil 16,49010,247
BrevesBrazil 16,18310,056
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,8429,844
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,9489,910
CabroboBrazil 15,3809,557
CaceresBrazil 17,52110,888
CaetiteBrazil 15,8929,875
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,9749,305
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,24510,716
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,99610,561
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,31210,136
Campos SalesBrazil 15,4329,590
CanavieirasBrazil 15,5429,658
CaparaoBrazil 15,9199,892
CapinopolisBrazil 16,70610,381
CaratingaBrazil 15,9429,906
CaravelasBrazil 15,6129,701
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,0329,962
CarolinaBrazil 16,17310,050
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,74910,408
CataguasesBrazil 16,0119,949
CatalaoBrazil 16,53110,272
CatanduvaBrazil 16,65910,352
CaxiasBrazil 15,6469,723
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,78310,429
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,8669,238
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,0699,985
ChapecoBrazil 16,96910,545
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,29010,744
CipoBrazil 15,3799,557
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,39610,189
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,0679,985
CordeiroBrazil 15,9809,930
CorrentinaBrazil 16,10310,007
CorumbaBrazil 17,54210,901
CoximBrazil 17,25010,719
CrateusBrazil 15,3869,561
CuiabaBrazil 17,34610,779
CuritibaBrazil 16,66910,358
DiamantinaBrazil 16,0759,989
DiamantinoBrazil 17,35310,783
DouradosBrazil 17,26110,726
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,11710,015
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,86310,479
EspinosaBrazil 15,9349,902
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,4839,000
FloraniaBrazil 15,0299,339
FlorestaBrazil 15,3039,510
FlorianoBrazil 15,6949,752
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,56710,295
FormosaBrazil 16,42210,205
FortalezaBrazil 15,1149,392
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,19510,685
FrancaBrazil 16,49710,252
GaranhunsBrazil 15,0999,382
GoianiaBrazil 16,64510,343
GoiasBrazil 16,72410,393
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,9089,886
GrajauBrazil 16,0029,944
GuairaBrazil 17,18610,679
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,1789,432
GuaratingaBrazil 15,6269,710
IbiriteBrazil 16,14210,031
IguatuBrazil 15,2959,505
IlheusBrazil 15,5369,654
ImperatrizBrazil 16,09510,002
IndaialBrazil 16,64210,342
IpameriBrazil 16,54710,283
IraiBrazil 17,02710,581
IreceBrazil 15,7379,779
ItaberabaBrazil 15,6239,708
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,00410,567
ItaitubaBrazil 16,85310,473
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,9919,937
ItaperunaBrazil 15,9259,896
ItapevaBrazil 16,64410,343
ItirucuBrazil 15,5949,690
ItuacuBrazil 15,7489,786
IvinhemaBrazil 17,17010,670
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,75910,414
JacobinaBrazil 15,5879,686
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,0739,366
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,8639,236
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,33710,152
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,0809,992
LavrasBrazil 16,24810,097
LencoisBrazil 15,7249,771
LinharesBrazil 15,7209,769
LondrinaBrazil 16,88210,491
MacapaBrazil 16,13210,025
MacauBrazil 14,9709,302
MaceioBrazil 15,0399,346
MachadoBrazil 16,34510,157
ManausBrazil 17,14310,653
MarabaBrazil 16,25110,099
MaringaBrazil 16,96010,539
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,53810,277
Monte AzulBrazil 15,9309,899
Monte SantoBrazil 15,4419,595
MonteiroBrazil 15,1219,396
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,0799,992
Morada NovaBrazil 15,1499,414
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,6679,735
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,9989,941
ObidosBrazil 16,66310,355
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,1379,406
ParacatuBrazil 16,40310,193
ParanaBrazil 16,40010,191
ParanaguaBrazil 16,59310,311
ParanaibaBrazil 16,88410,492
ParintinsBrazil 16,81910,452
ParnaibaBrazil 15,4059,573
Passo FundoBrazil 16,92110,515
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,38510,182
PaulistanaBrazil 15,5539,665
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,2949,504
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,7949,815
PeixeBrazil 16,45810,227
PetrolinaBrazil 15,5309,651
PicosBrazil 15,5489,662
PiraiBrazil 16,13910,029
PirenopolisBrazil 16,60010,316
PompeuBrazil 16,23310,088
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,35010,781
Porto De MozBrazil 16,35010,160
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,83510,462
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,86111,099
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,76010,415
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,41910,203
PosseBrazil 16,28810,121
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,2489,475
RecifeBrazil 14,9039,261
RemansoBrazil 15,7079,761
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,28811,364
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,0649,982
Rio NegroBrazil 16,71210,385
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,83910,464
SalvadorBrazil 15,4349,591
Santa MariaBrazil 16,99910,564
SantaremBrazil 16,62110,328
SantosBrazil 16,38410,181
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,54810,283
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,59510,312
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,1989,444
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,68310,367
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,16410,666
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,25310,100
Sao LuisBrazil 15,6309,712
Sao MateusBrazil 15,6899,749
São PauloBrazil 16,41610,201
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,51310,261
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,30511,375
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,5359,653
SerrinhaBrazil 15,4439,596
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,15710,040
SobralBrazil 15,2899,501
SoureBrazil 15,9449,908
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,0069,946
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,81810,451
SurubimBrazil 14,9799,308
TaguatingaBrazil 16,24910,097
TarauacaBrazil 18,39711,432
TauaBrazil 15,3959,567
TefeBrazil 17,54810,904
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,8519,850
TeresinaBrazil 15,6029,695
TiriosBrazil 16,41310,199
TorresBrazil 16,64010,340
TracuateuaBrazil 15,8109,825
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,94210,528
TriunfoBrazil 15,2319,465
TucuruiBrazil 16,22310,081
TuriacuBrazil 15,6969,754
UaupesBrazil 17,41910,825
UbatubaBrazil 16,25810,103
UberabaBrazil 16,54310,280
VassourasBrazil 16,11410,014
VicosaBrazil 16,0239,957
VitoriaBrazil 15,7589,792
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,7309,775
Ze DocaBrazil 15,8119,825
BurgasBulgaria 7,1124,419
LomBulgaria 7,4464,627
PlevenBulgaria 7,3404,561
PlovdivBulgaria 7,3384,560
SadovoBulgaria 7,3234,551
SandanskiBulgaria 7,4664,640
SofiaBulgaria 7,4464,627
VarnaBulgaria 7,0714,394
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,6426,613
BurundiBurundi 7,9994,971
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,021635
SiemreapCambodia 796494
BatouriCameroon 9,2815,767
DoualaCameroon 9,7846,080
GarouaCameroon 9,2155,726
MamfeCameroon 9,7706,071
MarouaCameroon 9,0865,646
NgaoundereCameroon 9,2645,757
NkoundjaCameroon 9,6195,977
YaoundeCameroon 9,6035,967
YokoCameroon 9,4535,874
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,4427,110
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4517,116
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4195,853
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,2727,626
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,7125,414
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,2977,641
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,4337,726
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,4877,760
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4537,117
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,6886,642
Banff, AbCanada 11,5397,171
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,7317,911
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,7437,297
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,7247,286
Bissett, MbCanada 12,1227,533
Blue River, BcCanada 11,3067,026
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,8187,965
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,6866,641
Brandon, MbCanada 12,1547,553
Broadview, SkCanada 12,0427,483
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,3156,410
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0186,847
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,7327,912
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,8306,730
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,0276,231
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,6057,211
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,0566,249
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2276,976
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,3776,449
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,2466,367
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,0776,883
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,5595,940
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,0056,838
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,7876,703
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,6357,230
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,6297,226
Chapais, QcCanada 12,3687,686
Charlo, NbCanada 12,4507,736
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,5667,808
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,5607,805
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1886,952
Chatham, NbCanada 12,5377,791
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,8476,740
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,9407,420
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,8117,340
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,3157,031
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,7046,030
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,0426,240
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,4147,093
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,5297,785
Comox, BcCanada 11,2646,999
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,3256,416
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,7886,704
Coronation, AbCanada 11,6057,211
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,6777,256
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,0047,459
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,0277,474
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9506,805
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,3356,422
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,1037,521
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,2626,377
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,4447,733
Dryden, OnCanada 12,3007,643
Earlton, OnCanada 12,6507,861
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,4127,092
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,3837,074
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,3907,078
Edson, AbCanada 11,2857,012
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9976,834
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,9546,807
Estevan, SkCanada 12,1507,550
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,7676,691
Eureka, NtCanada 9,0305,612
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,6027,210
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,9656,814
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,1686,940
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5906,581
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,6987,270
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3826,451
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,8206,723
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,8856,764
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,8546,745
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,6757,876
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,6807,879
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,7766,696
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,0437,484
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,5637,186
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3957,081
Golden, BcCanada 11,4747,130
Goose, NfCanada 11,7587,307
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,8257,969
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0496,866
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,7407,917
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,4147,714
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,8426,116
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,7447,919
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,7187,903
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,1278,157
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,7587,306
Harrow, OnCanada 13,2528,235
Hay River, NtCanada 10,6336,608
Hope, BcCanada 11,4537,117
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4095,847
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,4227,098
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,4615,879
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,7766,696
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,0775,641
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,4887,139
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,3847,074
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,4327,725
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,4327,725
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,4957,143
Kenora, OnCanada 12,2797,630
Kingston, OnCanada 12,9968,076
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,1635,694
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,9966,212
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,3897,077
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,8147,963
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,4817,135
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,5857,820
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,9716,196
Langara, BcCanada 10,5126,533
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,0927,514
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,7857,323
London, OnCanada 13,1438,167
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,2556,373
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,4007,084
Lytton, BcCanada 11,3757,068
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,3266,417
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,7627,930
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,9257,410
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,7146,037
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,8746,757
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,8287,350
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3327,042
Moncton, NbCanada 12,6167,840
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,4177,716
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,8257,970
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,8347,975
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,9637,434
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,2247,596
Morden, MbCanada 12,2747,627
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,9268,032
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,4467,113
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3567,057
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,1187,531
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,9537,428
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9056,155
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,6397,233
North Bay, OnCanada 12,7717,936
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,8687,996
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,8697,997
Peace River, AbCanada 11,0066,839
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,2936,396
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5297,164
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,8097,960
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,0058,081
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,1567,554
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2957,019
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,3217,657
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0666,876
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,1937,577
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,6687,250
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0136,843
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6356,609
Princeton, BcCanada 11,9527,427
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,5735,949
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,6617,868
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,0936,893
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,5097,152
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,1507,550
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,9787,443
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,9797,444
Resolute, NtCanada 9,5735,949
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,4567,119
Roberval, QcCanada 12,4837,757
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,7227,905
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,8947,391
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,7267,908
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,6486,617
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,2806,388
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,4937,763
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,7447,298
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,7517,923
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,7237,285
Scott, SkCanada 11,6617,247
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,2087,586
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,7447,919
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,8137,962
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,2995,778
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,3017,644
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,2817,632
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,1856,950
Smithers, BcCanada 10,7416,674
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,2067,585
Summerside, PeCanada 12,5617,805
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,9047,397
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,9007,395
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,4927,763
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,1496,306
Terrace, BcCanada 10,7076,654
Teslin, YtCanada 10,0896,269
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,7037,272
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,8206,724
Thompson, MbCanada 11,5737,191
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,5047,770
Timmins, OnCanada 12,5277,785
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2737,005
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,0758,125
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,0708,122
Trenton, OnCanada 13,0138,087
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,8987,393
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,4677,747
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,9556,808
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,5777,816
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3897,077
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,4457,112
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,5017,147
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4247,099
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4317,103
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,9277,411
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,0958,137
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2496,369
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,9516,184
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,9528,049
Windsor, OnCanada 13,2248,218
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,2137,589
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,8557,367
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,8908,010
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5186,536
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,9527,427
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,2546,993
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,2997,021
SalCape Verde 12,5377,791
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,8465,497
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,2005,096
AbecheChad 8,2905,152
FayaChad 8,3395,182
MoundouChad 8,9605,568
N’DjamenaChad 8,9495,561
AntofagastaChile 18,80011,683
AricaChile 18,88711,737
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,87710,488
ChicoChile 16,80710,444
ChillanChile 17,84811,091
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,86711,103
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,55911,532
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,94410,529
Curico-General FreireChile 17,97111,168
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,86211,721
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,97210,547
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,6999,756
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,42711,451
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,47110,857
ParronChile 18,01011,192
Puerto AysenChile 16,95610,537
Puerto MonttChile 17,38510,803
Punta ArenasChile 16,10810,010
QuinteroChile 18,16011,285
SantiagoChile 18,08211,237
SewellChile 18,01211,193
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,64810,967
ValdiviaChile 17,56010,912
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,54010,899
VallenarChile 18,43711,457
ValparaisoChile 18,14911,278
AltaiChina 3,3682,093
BeijingChina 2,8791,789
ChangchunChina 3,7172,310
ChangduChina 1,388863
ChangshaChina 1,7611,094
ChengduChina 1,420882
ChongqingChina 1,419882
DuianChina 1,9511,212
ErlianChina 3,0231,878
GanzhouChina 1,8261,135
GuangzhouChina 1,585985
HaikouChina 1,191740
HailarChina 3,8622,400
HamiChina 2,7231,692
HetanChina 2,7571,713
JiuquanChina 2,3351,451
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,1741,972
KashiChina 3,1871,981
KunmingChina 793493
LanzhouChina 1,9871,235
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,448900
NanchangChina 2,0391,267
NanjingChina 2,4691,534
NanningChina 1,053654
PingbianChina 2,0051,246
QingdaoChina 2,8411,766
QiqiharChina 3,9042,426
RuoqiangChina 2,4821,542
ShanghaiChina 2,6471,645
ShantouChina 1,9071,185
ShenyangChina 3,4502,144
TaiyuanChina 2,4781,540
TaoyuanChina 2,3961,489
TengchongChina 707440
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,9761,850
Xi’AnChina 1,9881,236
XichangChina 1,069665
YanjiChina 3,9202,436
YichangChina 1,8171,129
YinchuanChina 2,2991,429
YiningChina 3,2472,018
ZhengzhouChina 2,2901,423
ZhijiangChina 1,459907
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,80611,065
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,73311,019
AraucaColombia 16,92810,519
BarranquillaColombia 16,64710,345
Benito SalasColombia 17,51810,886
BogotáColombia 17,29910,750
Camilo DazaColombia 16,90210,503
El CaranoColombia 17,25010,719
Las GaviotasColombia 17,19510,685
MatecanaColombia 17,32910,768
PeralesColombia 17,35610,785
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,87110,484
Rafael NunezColombia 16,71010,384
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,52810,271
Simon BolivarColombia 16,60710,320
VanguardiaColombia 17,33810,774
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,99411,181
YariguiesColombia 17,04010,589
MoroniComoros 6,9864,341
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,79910,439
LimonCosta Rica 16,81210,447
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,79310,435
San JoseCosta Rica 16,80610,443
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1015,034
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8754,894
SibenikCroatia 8,0334,992
SplitCroatia 7,9944,968
ZagrebCroatia 7,9914,966
CamagueyCuba 15,5369,654
CasablancaCuba 15,3509,538
HavanaCuba 15,3709,551
WillemstadCuraçao 16,32610,145
FamagustaCyprus 6,5834,091
LarnacaCyprus 6,6134,109
LimassolCyprus 6,6674,143
NicosiaCyprus 6,6424,128
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8884,902
ChebCzech Republic 8,1795,083
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7784,834
PragueCzech Republic 8,0485,001
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1225,047
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7665,447
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4865,895
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5335,303
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7285,424
CopenhagenDenmark 8,0735,017
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9134,917
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,3345,179
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,3395,182
MarstalDenmark 8,2145,104
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,1135,041
OdenseDenmark 8,2085,101
RandersDenmark 8,2125,103
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9384,933
StudsgårdDenmark 8,2895,151
TønderDenmark 8,3165,168
TylstrupDenmark 8,2055,099
TystofteDenmark 8,1555,068
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,1455,061
VestervigDenmark 8,3105,164
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,0223,742
Melville HallDominica 15,6329,714
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,5989,693
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,6089,699
AzuaDominican Republic 15,7239,770
BaniDominican Republic 15,7349,777
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,7639,796
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,6619,732
CabreraDominican Republic 15,5759,679
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,6779,742
CotuiDominican Republic 15,6389,718
DajabonDominican Republic 15,6299,712
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,7579,791
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,7199,768
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,6429,720
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,5889,686
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,6499,725
HigueyDominican Republic 15,6479,723
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,7229,770
ImbertDominican Republic 15,5849,684
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,6529,726
JimaniDominican Republic 15,7699,799
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,6789,743
La VegaDominican Republic 15,6399,718
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,6969,754
LuperonDominican Republic 15,5799,681
MichesDominican Republic 15,6189,705
MocaDominican Republic 15,6219,707
MoncionDominican Republic 15,6349,715
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,5979,692
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,6619,732
NaguaDominican Republic 15,6029,695
NeybaDominican Republic 15,7439,783
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,7999,818
PimentelDominican Republic 15,6319,713
PoloDominican Republic 15,7819,807
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,5829,683
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,7149,765
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,5819,682
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,6239,708
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,6889,749
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,6229,708
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,6189,705
SamanaDominican Republic 15,6049,696
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,7029,757
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,6409,719
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,7119,763
San JuanDominican Republic 15,7029,757
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,6649,734
SanchezDominican Republic 15,6139,702
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,6189,705
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,6339,714
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,7039,758
TamayoDominican Republic 15,7459,784
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,6869,748
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,6259,709
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,6089,699
YamasaDominican Republic 15,6719,738
YasicaDominican Republic 15,5979,692
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,96910,545
CanarEcuador 18,19711,308
GuayaquilEcuador 18,16411,287
IzobambaEcuador 17,95111,155
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,91711,134
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,36511,412
MilagroEcuador 18,15711,283
OtavaloEcuador 17,88111,111
PichilingueEcuador 18,04311,212
PortoviejoEcuador 18,04311,212
PuyoEcuador 18,06611,227
QuitoEcuador 17,92811,141
RumipambaEcuador 18,02311,200
San GabrielEcuador 17,83211,081
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,9874,342
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,7624,202
AswanEgypt 6,8144,234
AsyutEgypt 6,9424,314
BahariyaEgypt 7,1284,429
Beni SuefEgypt 6,9044,290
CairoEgypt 6,8604,263
DabaaEgypt 7,1314,431
DakhlaEgypt 7,1704,455
El ArishEgypt 6,6194,113
El TorEgypt 6,6684,144
FarafraEgypt 7,2384,498
HelwanEgypt 6,8704,269
HurguadaEgypt 6,6764,148
IsmailiaEgypt 6,7754,210
KhargaEgypt 7,0154,359
KosseirEgypt 6,6364,124
LuxorEgypt 6,7974,224
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,2424,500
MinyaEgypt 6,9544,321
Port-SaidEgypt 6,7694,206
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,5434,066
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,5984,100
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,7424,189
SalloumEgypt 7,4304,617
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,4424,624
SohagEgypt 6,8834,277
St. KatrineEgypt 6,6224,115
TahrirEgypt 6,9224,301
TantaEgypt 6,8914,282
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,29110,124
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,29810,128
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,26410,106
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,29410,125
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8956,149
AsmaraEritrea 6,3683,957
AssabEritrea 6,0253,744
MassawaEritrea 6,3043,917
TallinEstonia 7,3384,560
TartuEstonia 7,2224,488
VilsandiEstonia 7,4944,657
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,5574,075
GonderEthiopia 6,5954,098
NegeleEthiopia 6,6004,101
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,8319,838
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,9605,568
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,0005,593
Laucala BayFiji 9,6005,965
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,4855,894
NandiFiji 9,4855,894
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,9766,199
HelsinkiFinland 7,3434,563
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3254,552
JoensuuFinland 7,1104,418
JokioinenFinland 7,4084,604
JyvskylFinland 7,3074,541
KajaaniFinland 7,2344,495
KuopioFinland 7,2124,482
KuusamoFinland 7,1964,472
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1584,448
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,6044,725
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,4694,641
OuluFinland 7,3534,569
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,3334,557
TampereFinland 7,3984,597
TurkuFinland 7,4744,644
VaasaFinland 7,5114,668
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,6415,370
BiarritzFrance 9,3945,838
BordeauxFrance 9,2795,766
BrestFrance 9,3995,840
CaenFrance 9,0995,654
ChateaurouxFrance 9,0295,611
DijonFrance 8,7715,450
GourdonFrance 9,1275,672
GrenobleFrance 8,7865,460
Le MansFrance 9,0995,654
LilleFrance 8,8095,474
LyonFrance 8,8295,486
MarseilleFrance 8,8795,517
MontpellierFrance 8,9715,574
NancyFrance 8,6485,374
NantesFrance 9,2565,752
NiceFrance 8,7185,417
ParisFrance 8,9185,542
PerpignanFrance 9,0845,645
StrasbourgFrance 8,5515,314
ToulonFrance 8,8355,490
ToulouseFrance 9,1685,697
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,9239,895
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,14910,035
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,9249,895
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,9429,907
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,0129,950
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,7118,520
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,5677,809
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,5667,809
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,7248,528
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,4248,963
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,2148,211
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,9598,053
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,6764,149
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,0885,026
BitamGabon 9,6686,008
CocobeachGabon 9,9056,155
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,5825,955
LambarnGabon 9,9006,152
LastourvilleGabon 9,6435,992
LibrevilleGabon 9,9446,179
MakokouGabon 9,5775,951
MayumbaGabon 9,9536,185
MitzicGabon 9,7106,034
MkamboGabon 9,4495,871
MoandaGabon 9,6065,969
MouilaGabon 9,8596,126
Port-GentilGabon 10,0566,249
TchibanGabon 9,8946,148
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,81911,073
BanjulGambia 12,0997,518
SukhumiGeorgia 6,0093,734
TbilisiGeorgia 5,6703,523
BerlinGermany 8,0755,018
BrockenGermany 8,2685,138
CologneGermany 8,5355,304
DresdenGermany 8,0655,012
ErfurtGermany 8,2615,133
EssenGermany 8,5235,296
FichtelbergGermany 8,1335,054
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,4405,245
GeisenheimGermany 8,4925,277
GorlitzGermany 7,9824,960
HamburgGermany 8,2715,140
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,2725,140
HannoverGermany 8,3175,168
HelgolandGermany 8,3955,217
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3255,173
KarlsruheGermany 8,4855,273
KasselGermany 8,3585,194
KonstanzGermany 8,4615,258
LeipzigGermany 8,1545,067
LindenbergGermany 8,0244,986
MagdeburgGermany 8,1965,093
MunichGermany 8,2555,130
MünsterGermany 8,4665,261
NeustrelitzGermany 8,0755,018
NurembergGermany 8,2825,147
NurnbergGermany 8,2855,148
PotsdamGermany 8,0925,028
RostockGermany 8,1265,050
SchleswigGermany 8,2815,146
StuttgartGermany 8,4355,242
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,5885,337
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3355,180
AccraGhana 10,7626,688
KumasiGhana 10,8696,754
TamaleGhana 10,6926,644
GibraltarGibraltar 10,0036,216
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,2514,506
AthensGreece 7,4704,642
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,4714,642
ChiosGreece 7,2534,507
CorfuGreece 7,7724,830
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,6294,741
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,3734,582
IoanninaGreece 7,6954,782
KalamataGreece 7,6304,742
KerkiraGreece 7,7724,830
Kythira IslandGreece 7,5544,694
LamiaGreece 7,5684,703
LarissaGreece 7,5604,698
LemnosGreece 7,3324,556
LimnosGreece 7,3174,547
MethoniGreece 7,6624,761
MilosGreece 7,4214,611
MitiliniGreece 7,2084,479
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,2124,481
NaxosGreece 7,3344,557
PatrasGreece 7,6374,746
RhodesGreece 7,1014,413
SamosGreece 7,1924,469
Skiros IslandGreece 7,3914,593
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,4674,640
ThessalonikiGreece 7,5024,662
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,5904,716
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,7194,797
AasiaatGreenland 10,0286,232
AmmassalikGreenland 9,9506,183
AputiteqGreenland 9,6145,974
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,6425,370
FrederikshbGreenland 10,6156,596
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,2206,351
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,9456,180
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,1085,660
JakobshavnGreenland 9,9466,180
JulianehbGreenland 10,6386,611
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,1576,312
Kap TobinGreenland 9,1135,663
NanortalikGreenland 10,6676,629
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,5776,573
NordGreenland 8,3425,184
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,4556,497
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,3865,832
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,6096,593
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,1546,310
UpernavikGreenland 9,6696,008
UummannaqGreenland 9,8216,103
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,5739,677
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,5749,678
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,16010,042
BokeGuinea 12,0427,483
ConakryGuinea 11,9837,446
FaranahGuinea 11,6737,254
KankanGuinea 11,5127,154
KindiaGuinea 11,8867,386
KissidougouGuinea 11,6327,228
LabeGuinea 11,7737,316
MacentaGuinea 11,6107,215
MamouGuinea 11,7937,329
NzerekoreGuinea 11,5187,157
SiguiriGuinea 11,4547,118
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,0757,504
GeorgetownGuyana 16,22410,081
TimehriGuyana 16,25610,102
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,7769,803
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,8816,762
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,5356,547
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,6986,648
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,3736,446
Midway IslandHawaii 8,4365,242
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,6926,644
CatacamasHonduras 16,23310,087
CholutecaHonduras 16,38510,182
La CeibaHonduras 16,12610,021
La MesaHonduras 16,13610,027
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,22410,082
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,18910,060
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,30310,131
TelaHonduras 16,11610,015
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,6311,013
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,6301,013
BudapestHungary 7,7394,809
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,7264,801
DebrecenHungary 7,5444,688
KeszthelyHungary 7,8814,897
MiskolcHungary 7,6044,725
PecsHungary 7,8154,856
SzegedHungary 7,6694,766
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9194,921
AkureyriIceland 9,2675,759
DalatangiIceland 9,1115,661
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,2295,735
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,3795,828
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,1415,680
ReykhólarIceland 9,4395,866
ReykjavíkIceland 9,5135,911
StykkisholmurIceland 9,4835,893
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,4945,900
AgraIndia 2,3331,450
AhmedabadIndia 2,7731,723
AkolaIndia 2,3041,432
AllahabadIndia 1,9221,195
AmritsarIndia 2,8051,743
BangaloreIndia 2,3741,476
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,6031,618
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,386861
BikanerIndia 2,8061,744
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,1071,310
CherrapunjiIndia 1,037644
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,037644
DaltonganjIndia 1,6491,025
DarbhangaIndia 1,573978
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,052654
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,050652
DumkaIndia 1,357843
DwarkaIndia 3,1321,946
GoaIndia 2,6951,675
GuwahatiIndia 1,113692
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,1711,349
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,4461,520
JagdalpurIndia 1,7811,107
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,183735
KotaIndia 2,4841,543
KozhikodeIndia 2,6241,630
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,7211,691
LudhianaIndia 2,6771,664
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,6601,653
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,2881,422
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,7501,709
MusulipatnamIndia 1,9101,187
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,0971,303
New DelhiIndia 2,4651,532
PambanIndia 2,3751,476
PuneIndia 2,6441,643
SagarIndia 2,1671,347
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,9321,822
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,6361,638
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,6361,638
VeravalIndia 2,9971,863
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,6581,031
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,0572,521
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,9671,844
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,9061,806
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,1992,609
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,4112,119
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,4112,741
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,6911,051
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,4583,392
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,1961,365
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,3761,476
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,1223,183
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,6432,264
AbadanIran 5,2453,259
ArakIran 5,1313,188
BabolsarIran 4,9183,056
Bandar AbbasIran 4,4392,758
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,2123,239
Bandar LengehIran 4,5902,852
BirjandIran 4,2472,639
BushehrIran 4,9913,102
ChahbaharIran 4,0052,489
DezfulIran 5,2403,256
EsfahanIran 4,9343,066
IranshahrIran 4,0112,493
KermanIran 4,4092,740
KermanshahIran 5,3753,340
Khoram AbadIran 5,2623,270
MashhadIran 4,3002,672
OroomiehIran 5,5993,479
RamsarIran 5,0953,166
RashtIran 5,1953,228
SemnanIran 4,8273,000
ShahroudIran 4,7102,927
ShirazIran 4,8222,996
TabrizIran 5,4983,416
TeheranIran 5,0163,117
YazdIran 4,6852,912
ZahedanIran 4,0242,500
ZanjanIran 5,2843,283
BaghdadIraq 5,6363,502
BasraIraq 5,2903,287
BelmulletIreland 9,4905,897
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,4185,852
ClaremorrisIreland 9,4555,875
ClonesIreland 9,3265,795
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,4015,842
CorkIreland 9,5105,910
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,5125,911
DublinIreland 9,3035,781
KilkennyIreland 9,4045,844
Malin HeadIreland 9,2825,768
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,3565,814
ShannonIreland 9,4995,903
ValentiaIreland 9,6175,976
EilatIsrael 6,5274,056
HaifaIsrael 6,4974,037
JerusalemIsrael 6,4824,028
Tel AvivIsrael 6,5114,046
AlbengaItaly 8,6365,366
AlgheroItaly 8,7185,418
AmendolaItaly 8,0895,027
AnconaItaly 8,2245,110
ArezzoItaly 8,3595,195
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,0104,978
BergamoItaly 8,4735,265
BolognaItaly 8,3775,206
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3315,177
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,1135,042
BrindisiItaly 7,9204,921
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6945,403
CameriItaly 8,5545,316
CampobassoItaly 8,1755,080
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6215,357
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,6605,381
Cape FrascaItaly 8,7305,425
Cape MeleItaly 8,6355,366
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,1555,068
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2295,114
CerviaItaly 8,3075,162
CiampinoItaly 8,3385,182
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4325,240
Cisa PassItaly 8,4855,273
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,3945,216
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,2695,138
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2415,121
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0244,986
DecimomannuItaly 8,6995,405
DobbiacoItaly 8,2585,132
FalconaraItaly 8,2365,118
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4025,221
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1045,036
FonniItaly 8,6545,378
FrontoneItaly 8,2885,150
FrosinoneItaly 8,2845,148
GelaItaly 8,3115,164
GenoaItaly 8,5715,326
GhediItaly 8,4345,241
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,0034,973
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2335,116
GrossetoItaly 8,4395,244
GrottaglieItaly 7,9694,952
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,6125,351
GuidoniaItaly 8,3225,171
IstranaItaly 8,2895,151
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4905,276
LatinaItaly 8,3185,169
LatronicoItaly 8,0935,029
LecceItaly 7,9124,917
M. CalamitaItaly 8,4925,277
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,0134,980
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,1715,078
MilanItaly 8,5105,288
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,5475,311
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,4395,244
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2195,108
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,6105,351
PadovaItaly 8,3125,165
Paganella MountainItaly 8,3605,195
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3645,198
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3815,208
PantelleriaItaly 8,5135,290
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4475,249
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6505,375
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,3155,167
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1955,092
PiacenzaItaly 8,4895,275
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4685,262
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,3025,159
Ponza IslandItaly 8,3295,175
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,0995,033
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3535,191
PrizziItaly 8,3645,198
RadicofaniItaly 8,3795,207
Resia PassItaly 8,3845,210
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2865,149
RivoltoItaly 8,2115,103
Rolle PassItaly 8,3005,158
RomeItaly 8,3425,184
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,3675,199
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1825,085
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,6705,388
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0675,013
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,9024,911
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4905,276
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,6935,402
Scuro MountainItaly 8,0765,018
SigonellaItaly 8,2435,122
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9824,960
TarvisioItaly 8,1605,071
TermoliItaly 8,1385,057
TorinoItaly 8,6395,368
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,6405,369
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,4405,245
TrevicoItaly 8,1385,057
TrevisoItaly 8,2845,148
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1645,073
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6435,371
UdineItaly 8,1965,093
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3625,196
VeniceItaly 8,2745,142
VeronaItaly 8,3905,214
VicenzaItaly 8,3355,180